Free pick-up in Hasselt5.0 on Google · 26 reviewsShipped with care · €6.95Personal advice · 0479 59 59 62
Atelier Rebul

Artisanal N°5

Elixir · Extrait de Parfum · Neroli, peach and agarwood

Floral elegance with warm depth. Neroli, jasmine and rose open light and classic, juicy peach and cinnamon give the heart a lavish twist, and amber, leather and agarwood leave a mysterious signature.

€230.00 · 100 ml
1

In stock · 3 in the boutique

Free pick-up in the boutique · Shipping in Belgium €6.95

Pay securely with
  • GPay
  • VISA
  • Pay
Notes
Top notes
Neroli, Jasmine, Rose
Heart notes
Peach, Cinnamon
Base notes
Amber, Leather, Agarwood

Prefer to smell it first? Come and try Artisanal N°5 in our boutique in Hasselt or call us on 0479 59 59 62. We are happy to help.

Delivery and returns

Pick-up in the boutique is free. Shipping within Belgium costs €6.95. We also ship to almost the entire European Union.

Unopened, sealed bottles can be returned within 14 days. More info

About Atelier Rebul

In Istanbul since 1895, born in the Grande Pharmacie Parisienne. The Parfum Artisanal: seven elixirs by great perfumers such as Alberto Morillas.

All perfumes by Atelier Rebul

Atelier Rebul

More from this house

View all
Artisanal N°1, Atelier Rebul
Atelier RebulArtisanal N°1White tea, pink pepper and rose€250.00
Artisanal N°3, Atelier Rebul
Atelier RebulArtisanal N°3Citrus, lily of the valley and moss€230.00
Artisanal N°4, Atelier Rebul
Atelier RebulArtisanal N°4Grapefruit, tuberose and olibanum€230.00